Current Slide

Small screen detected. You are viewing the mobile version of SlideWiki. If you wish to edit slides you will need to use a larger device.

Logotipo Slidewiki + Accedes
  • el punto .
  • la coma ,
  • el punto y coma ;
  • los dos puntos :
  • las comillas “ “
  • los paréntesis ( )
  • los signos de interrogación ¿ ?
  • los signos de exclamación ¡ !
  • los puntos suspensivos
  • el guion -

Los principales signos de puntuación son estos: 

 


Speaker notes:
 

Content Tools

Sources

There are currently no sources for this slide.